Explore
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Categories
Movies
TV Shows
Music
Books
Games
DVDs/Blu-Ray
People
Art & Design
Places
Web TV & Podcasts
Toys & Collectibles
Comic Book Series
Beauty
Animals
View more categories »
Explore
🎞️ Movies
📺 TV Shows
🎵 Music
📚 Books
🎮 Games
💿 DVDs/Blu-Ray
🧑🏼🤝🧑🏼 People
🖼️ Art & Design
🗺️ Places
🤖 Toys & Collectibles
🦸 Comic Book Series
🐨 Animals
View more categories »
Lists
Reviews
Images
Update feed
Fictional Characters
Actors & Actresses
Music artists
Authors
Directors
Login or Signup
Login
Signup
My feed
Home
83
Lists
Collections
Movies (1834)
TV Shows (8)
People (5)
fernanda
rated
A Tale of Two Sisters (2003)
A Tale of Two Sisters (2003)
7/10
5 years, 6 months ago
fernanda
rated
Lady Snowblood: Love Song of Vengeance (1974)
Lady Snowblood: Love Song of Vengeance (1974)
7/10
5 years, 7 months ago
fernanda
rated
Ocean's Eight
Ocean's Eight
5/10
5 years, 7 months ago
fernanda
rated
Q Planes
Q Planes
5/10
5 years, 7 months ago
fernanda
rated
Annihilation
Annihilation
7/10
5 years, 7 months ago
fernanda
rated
Anthropoid
Anthropoid
7/10
5 years, 7 months ago
fernanda
rated
Mary and the Witch's Flower
Mary and the Witch's Flower
7/10
5 years, 7 months ago
fernanda
rated
Chronik der Anna Magdalena Bach
Chronik der Anna Magdalena Bach
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
Incident In A Ghostland
Incident In A Ghostland
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
Paranormal Activity
Paranormal Activity
5/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
A Quiet Place
A Quiet Place
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
La Cérémonie
La Cérémonie
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
Lu Over the Wall
Lu Over the Wall
6/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
Annabelle
Annabelle
5/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
The Conjuring 2
The Conjuring 2
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
The Conjuring
The Conjuring
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
Children of the Corn
Children of the Corn
5/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
added 2 items to their collection
have watched
8/10
7/10
5 years, 8 months ago
fernanda
rated
The Tale
The Tale
7/10
5 years, 9 months ago
fernanda
rated
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
7/10
5 years, 9 months ago
fernanda
rated
Training Day
Training Day
7/10
5 years, 9 months ago
fernanda
rated
Black Panther (2018)
Black Panther (2018)
7/10
5 years, 10 months ago
fernanda
rated
The Amityville Horror
The Amityville Horror
6/10
5 years, 10 months ago
fernanda
rated
Waxworks
Waxworks
7/10
5 years, 10 months ago
fernanda
rated
A New Leaf
A New Leaf
7/10
5 years, 10 months ago
fernanda
rated
J'accuse
J'accuse
8/10
5 years, 10 months ago
fernanda
added 1 item to
Visually Stunning Films: personal favorites
list
5 years, 11 months ago
fernanda
rated
The Color of Pomegranates (1968)
The Color of Pomegranates (1968)
8/10
5 years, 11 months ago
fernanda
rated
Star of the Sea (1928)
Star of the Sea (1928)
8/10
5 years, 11 months ago
fernanda
rated
The Lost Honor of Katharina Blum
The Lost Honor of Katharina Blum
8/10
5 years, 11 months ago
« Prev
1
...
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
» 18
Next »